Saturday, April 13, 2013

First Day At Tumblr - About me and Saoirse Ronan.


Hi! It's been more than a year since I last blogged! Currently at my hometown and there's nothing much I can do so I decided to explore Tumblr. Wanna get more involved into the social world to see whats happening. 



I find this social website pretty interesting though. It supports .gif images and it's really something I guess. Apart from blog, I don't think FB even supports .gif images. 

When I first entered to this "new part of the world", I actually immediately went to look for Saoirse Ronan's page. Silly me but yeah she's my new obsession. I was never so obsessed with someone before since the last time. It has been so many years and this obsession suddenly came back. 

I can say that she's special? I kinda like her immediately once I see her acting in the movie The Host. Ever since then, I've been crazy about her. It's not really like me though. Never thought I'll get so obsessed with someone again after Suki. Maybe it's the character she plays in the movie that attracts me and also herself of cause. I guess she has the glamour that attracts all her fans.


Here's one of her image below. HOW CAN I NOT LIKE HER lol


There's one thing that I have to admit about her. She has one of the most beautiful eyes I've ever seen. Could just stare at hers all day. Killer eyes.

After watching The Host I went to do a "little" background check on her. Didn't know she was the main actress in Hanna and I actually watch that movie just because she's in it. But overall the movie wasn't that bad. She's able to act in such movies at such a young age. Very talented Indeed.

Will be looking forward for more of her movies and I'll definitely watch them. Her upcoming movies will be How to Catch a MonsterMary Queen of ScotsTestament of YouthThe Grand Budapest HotelHow I Live Now and Justin and the Knights of Valour.

It's kinda a miracle that I actually started blogging again. I think it's all thanks to Tumblr. Let's just hope that I have the discipline to do so in the future. 

Please also do checkout my tumblr account and follow me if you want. I'll try to be as active as possible! 


Signing out,
Darren.

2 comments:

Rachel Shiling said...

One week then it's dead again XD

王詩婷 said...

真愛旅舍視頻聊天室
真愛旅舍視頻聊天室
真愛旅舍視頻聊天室
主播聊天室
同城聊天室
視頻聊
情色電影全集
真人裸體視頻
裸體視頻網址
女人赤身裸體視頻
中國裸體視頻網址
視頻網址大全
視頻網址
低調視頻庫網址
做一個愛視頻網址
視頻網址解析
視頻製作網址
真人女裸體視頻
真人裸體聊天視頻
真人裸體網站
真人表演視頻網站
真人秀多人視頻
真人裸體視頻網站
真人裸體電影
視頻真人秀網站
真人在線網頁遊戲
大島優子裸體
視頻網站排行
韓國美女主播真人秀-免費在線成人視頻
視頻交友社區-超碰免費在線成人視頻
免費真人秀多人視頻-日本免費黃色視頻
男人和美女親熱視頻-免費的黃色網站
性感美女QQ真人秀視頻-免費的色情網站
美女真人秀視頻唱歌-caoporn超碰在線視頻
澳門美女真人秀視頻-FC2免費共享視頻
美女真人秀視頻六房間-FC2成人視頻絲襪
真人秀視頻網站-俺去也成人視頻免費在線播放
美女真人秀視頻網站-俺去也咪咪成人視頻
情趣內衣真人秀-女同激情舌吻視頻
台灣真人秀視頻-夜射貓成人在線視頻
美女真人秀視頻-操我成人電影絲襪黃色視頻
夫妻真人秀視頻軟件-成人午夜色情視頻
293真人秀視頻聊天室-視頻成人色情網站
台灣辣妹視訊網
台灣辣妹視訊網
歡樂吧視頻聊天室-真人秀視頻聊天室
哪個視頻聊天室最開放-熟女倫理性愛自拍圖片論壇
CF視頻聊天室-成熟女人做愛成人交友網
179視頻聊天室-女性異性按摩視頻
比較開放的視頻聊天室-九聊語音視頻聊天
28聊視頻聊天室-玫瑰情人網同城聊天室
真人秀視頻-同城視頻約炮聊天室
色聊天室網站-一夜情言情小說-聊性的貼吧
色聊聊天室-女子學院1夜情視頻
色聊女的QQ-夜色伊甸園交友網-秀色直播間
午夜聊天室-性聊天QQ群-SM聖魔聊天室
同城聊天室視頻聊-q全球視頻聊天室
激情視頻聊天室-夜色視頻多人聊天室
破解視頻聊天室-q秀聊天室吧
三色午夜秀聊天室-色聊語音聊天室