Monday, December 19, 2011

Freedom After Hell

Okay.. my blog has been long dead. So am I. But today.. my blog and I.. we're getting revived by the AFTER EXAM FREEDOM! Yeah man I just finished my exam last Tuesday and I've been going out for the whole week. AND SPENDING LOTS OF MONEY TOO T_T

Total money spent I think already about RM400+ ~_~ Shopping.. Weddings.. Outings.. Money... Hard Come Easy Go. But who cares? I gotta release my stress :D
After exam Shopping :D


And yea guys.. Try not to miss this movie. It's one of the best year end movie. It will gives you more feeling to celebrate new year haha


Noticed this?
They're not fake! They're fucking real LOL Just that they're paid not to move? @@ They're like everywhere now. 1U, Pyramid.. I think Acer is gonna fail this advertising because people just look at the girl not the laptop. Sad for them hahahaha

Time really passes dam fast. It's already the end of the year. I don't even feel that it's December now actually but the fact is, yea it's December. The next thing I know it, I'm graduating @@ Lots of things to do but yet so little time. Oh well just enjoy life. Looking forward to Christmas and the New Year! Gotta prepare my New Year Resolution. Share yours too if you have :D

*END*

2 comments:

Elaine New said...

SHORT LIKE HELL! XD

張雅娟 said...

異性視頻交友-免費美女隨機視頻聊天
九聊視頻-誰有視頻聊天美女的QQ號
視訊美女聊天交友-國外美女隨機視頻聊天
美女視頻聊天網站-在線美女隨機視頻聊天
成人聊天室哪個好-QQ聊天美女假視頻下載
色女視頻陪聊-歡樂吧視頻聊天室下載
聊天室哪個色-歡樂吧聊天室下載
交友聊天室哪個好-歡樂吧多人視頻聊天
免費視頻聊天室哪個好-好聊視頻聊天室下載
亞洲色情視頻-好聊聊天室下載
成人人妻視頻-好聊多人視頻聊天下載
色聊天室哪個好-好聊多人視頻聊天
美腿絲襪視頻-179視頻聊天室VIP破解
外國視頻聊天網站-179視頻聊天室下載
YY美女激情聊天-179視頻聊天室房間
同城一夜情交友QQ群-179聊天室下載
K8美女聊天室-動感之星179妖精視頻
美女激情視頻聊天室-動感小站179視頻
美女秀聊天室-視頻斗地主免費下載
視頻聊天室免費下載-QQ視頻斗地主下載安裝
網絡聊天工具哪個好-悠米視頻聊天
多人視頻聊天哪個好-悠米視頻聊天下載
聊天室哪個黃-8517多人視頻聊天
免費聊天室哪個好-瓜瓜多人聊天視頻
國外視頻聊天室哪個好-奇秀多人視頻聊天
免費午夜聊天室哪個好-網愛吧多人視頻聊天
在線視頻聊天室哪個好-歡樂吧多人視頻聊天
果聊視頻聊天室哪個好-九聊多人視頻聊天
163聊天室-想聊多人視頻聊天下載
鳳凰城聊天室-都秀多人視頻聊天軟件
交友聊天室哪個好-多人視頻聊天軟件
網絡聊天室哪個好-天歌人氣區視頻聊天室
語音聊天室哪個好-天歌視頻社區聊天室
同城聊天室哪個好-鳳凰城聊天室天歌視頻
在線聊天室哪個好-天歌人氣區視頻聊天
哪個視頻聊天室好-邯鄲k歌視頻聊天室
哪個聊天室有真人秀-知己網同城交友
找一夜情哪個聊天室好-同城異己約炮邂逅網
跳舞吧聊天室-免費同城邂逅網
領秀聊天室-知己交友網同城交友
都秀視頻聊天-已婚同城知己交友網
統一聊天室下載地址-免費同城知己交友網
黑絲網襪視頻在線-美美伴遊網約炮
長腿美女跳小蘋果視頻-愛吧網視頻聊天室
網愛吧聊天室-網愛吧多人視頻聊天
網愛吧視頻網站-真愛旅舍視頻聊天室